General Primary Election Unofficial Results for Precinct AU0011
Current as of Wednesday, April 3, 2024 07:49 AM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 46
Turnout: 6.20%
Filters:
Party:
Party:
FOR PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
RYAN L BINKLEY | 1 | 7.14% |
RON DeSANTIS | 1 | 7.14% |
NIKKI HALEY | 0 | 0.00% |
DONALD J. TRUMP | 12 | 85.71% |
CHRIS CHRISTIE | 0 | 0.00% |
FOR PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
JOSEPH R BIDEN JR | 27 | 84.38% |
DEAN PHILLIPS | 4 | 12.50% |
MARIANNE WILLIAMSON | 0 | 0.00% |
FRANK "FRANKIE" LOZADA | 1 | 3.12% |
FOR THE 14TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
JAMES T. "JIM" MARTER | 7 | 50.00% |
CHARLIE KIM | 6 | 42.86% |
FOR THE 14TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
LAUREN UNDERWOOD | 30 | 93.75% |
FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
LINDA HOLMES (Biden) | 24 | 75.00% |
ARIAN AHMADPOUR (Biden) | 22 | 68.75% |
DARLA UNDERWOOD (Biden) | 26 | 81.25% |
ASAF G. MANZO (Biden) | 21 | 65.62% |
ALEX ZAPIEN (Biden) | 21 | 65.62% |
FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
JAY BERGMAN (DeSantis) | 3 | 21.43% |
SCOTT R. GRYDER (DeSantis) | 2 | 14.29% |
SHANNON ADCOCK (DeSantis) | 2 | 14.29% |
VASAVI CHAKKA (Haley) | 0 | 0.00% |
MATTHEW C. STARR (Haley) | 0 | 0.00% |
NAG JAISWAL (Haley) | 0 | 0.00% |
JAYE R. DeBATES (Trump) | 10 | 71.43% |
JAMES T. MARTER (Trump) | 10 | 71.43% |
LARRY D. SMITH (Trump) | 10 | 71.43% |
TODD MILLIRON (Christie) | 1 | 7.14% |
PHILLIP SEEBERG (Christie) | 0 | 0.00% |
THOMAS VOIGT (Christie) | 0 | 0.00% |
FOR ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
SUZANNE HART (DeSantis) | 1 | 7.14% |
ADAM DISS (DeSantis) | 2 | 14.29% |
SCOTT GENGLER (DeSantis) | 1 | 7.14% |
SHISHIR JAIN (Haley) | 1 | 7.14% |
KRISHNA K. BANSAL (Trump) | 11 | 78.57% |
DAVID A. GUSS (Trump) | 12 | 85.71% |
GENNIE R. SIWICKI (Trump) | 11 | 78.57% |
ALAN DYCHE (Christie) | 1 | 7.14% |
FOR THE 84TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
No Candidate | 0 | 0.00% |
FOR THE 84TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
STEPHANIE A. KIFOWIT | 29 | 90.62% |
FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
LANCE BELL | 13 | 92.86% |
FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
CORINNE M. PIEROG | 25 | 78.12% |
FOR COUNTY CIRCUIT CLERK - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
ANTHONY L. CATELLA | 13 | 92.86% |
FOR COUNTY CIRCUIT CLERK - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
THERESA E. BARREIRO | 25 | 78.12% |
FOR COUNTY AUDITOR - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
GRETCHEN BUTLER | 13 | 92.86% |
FOR COUNTY AUDITOR - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
PENNY WEGMAN | 25 | 78.12% |
FOR COUNTY CORONER - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
L. ROBERT (ROB) RUSSELL | 13 | 92.86% |
FOR COUNTY CORONER - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
MONICA SILVA | 26 | 81.25% |
FOR COUNTY RECORDER - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
SANDY WEGMAN | 13 | 92.86% |
FOR COUNTY RECORDER - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
MARISELA VILLEGAS | 18 | 56.25% |
BRENDA RODGERS | 11 | 34.38% |
FOR COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
ANDREW SOSNOWSKI | 13 | 92.86% |
FOR COUNTY STATE'S ATTORNEY - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
JAMIE MOSSER | 24 | 75.00% |
FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8 - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
No Candidate | 0 | 0.00% |
FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8 - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
MICHELLE GUMZ | 25 | 78.12% |
FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT (To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Donald C. Hudson) - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
No Candidate | 0 | 0.00% |
FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT (To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Donald C. Hudson) - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
KIMBERLY DiGIOVANNI | 26 | 81.25% |
FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 11 - DEM
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 32
Turnout: 4.31%
No Candidate | 0 | 0.00% |
FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 11 - REP
Registered Voters: 742
Ballots Cast: 14
Turnout: 1.89%
No Candidate | 0 | 0.00% |